Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Wrzesień »
« 24 do 30-09-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:45
50 min

CrossFit ®

Krzysztof Bajera

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Michał Lewandowski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Michał Lewandowski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Michał Lewandowski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Michał Lewandowski

CrossFit Zatoka

   
08:15
75 min

BJJ- POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

 
75 min

BJJ- POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

 
75 min

BJJ- POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

   
08:30
75 min

BOKS - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Piotr Szczodrowski

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

 
75 min

BOKS - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
75 min

BOKS - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

ZASTĘPSTWO

   
09:00            
120 min

WOLNA MATA

FIT FABRIC TEAM

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

10:00          
55 min

BOKS MOTORYCZNY

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

 
50 min

CrossFit Competitors

Bartłomiej Karczewski

CrossFit Zatoka

16:00
50 min

CrossFit ®

Jakub Kołodziejski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Jakub Kołodziejski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Jakub Kołodziejski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Jakub Kołodziejski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Jakub Kołodziejski

CrossFit Zatoka

   
17:00
50 min

CrossFit ®

Hubert Kołodziejczak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Hubert Kołodziejczak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Hubert Kołodziejczak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Hubert Kołodziejczak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Hubert Kołodziejczak

CrossFit Zatoka

   
17:15
75 min

GRAPPLING - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

75 min

MMA - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

ZASTĘPSTWO

75 min

GRAPPLING - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

75 min

MMA - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

75 min

GRAPPLING - POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Jakub Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

   
17:30
75 min

BOKS- ZAAWANSOWANI

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

 
75 min

BOKS- ZAAWANSOWANI

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

 
75 min

BOKS- ZAAWANSOWANI

Paweł Pawlak

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

   
18:00
50 min

Kettlebell Hardstyle

Robert Rejmaniak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

Kettlebell Hardstyle

Robert Rejmaniak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

Kettlebell Hardstyle

Robert Rejmaniak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

Kettlebell Hardstyle

Robert Rejmaniak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

Kettlebell Hardstyle

Robert Rejmaniak

CrossFit Zatoka

   
18:45        
55 min

KICKBOXING GIRLS

Marta Chojnoska

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

   
19:00
50 min

CrossFit ®

Krystian Michalak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Krystian Michalak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Krystian Michalak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Krystian Michalak

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit ®

Krystian Michalak

CrossFit Zatoka

   
20:00
50 min

CrossFit Competitors

Bartłomiej Karczewski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit Competitors

Bartłomiej Karczewski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit Competitors

Bartłomiej Karczewski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit Competitors

Bartłomiej Karczewski

CrossFit Zatoka

50 min

CrossFit Competitors

Bartłomiej Karczewski

CrossFit Zatoka

   
55 min

KICKBOXING GIRLS

Marta Chojnoska

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

75 min

JUDO

FIT FABRIC TEAM

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

55 min

KICKBOXING GIRLS

Marta Chojnoska

FIGHT // MATA MAŁA

75 min

JUDO

FIT FABRIC TEAM

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

 
20:30
55 min

K1

Adrian Dziarnowski

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

 
55 min

K1

Adrian Dziarnowski

FIGHT // MATA DUŻA

       
← →